Senarai Nama Anugerah Pengakap Raja

Senarai Nama Anugerah Pengakap Raja

(Rekod Dari Tahun 2005 - Sekarang)

 

 

Tahun 2005

CHONG LOO JUN SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
ANG CHEN SIANG SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
TAN KOK HOW SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
CHUAH WEN QI SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
GOH JIH AIK SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW

 

Tahun 2007

YEW CHEE LAM SM SRI INAI 18 GTU
SIVANAESWARAN S/O YUVABALAN SM SRI INAI 18 GTU
WONG KOK NIAN SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
YOW GIM YONG SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
NEOH KENG CHYE SMJK CHUNG LING 11 GTS
TEH TEE SHENG SMJK CHUNG LING 11 GTS
TEOH PEI ZHI SMJK CHUNG LING 11 GTS
LAU HENG ZHENG SMJK CHUNG LING 11 GTS
MUHAMMAD SHAHIDZIR BIN MOHAMMAD SABHI SMK PENAGA 18 BW
NURHAYATIE BT ABDUL RAZAK SMK PENAGA 18 BW
NASRIAH NT OMAR SMK PENAGA 18 BW
NURUL HASLINDA BT SAMSURI SMK PENAGA 18 BW

 

Tahun 2009

TANG YEN KIN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
  SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
  SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM

 

Tahun 2011

GARY POH KWOR XIANG SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
HEAH JUN JIE SMJK JIT SIN 23 BM
JEREMY CHEANG JENN REN SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
LAI JIN XIANG SM JIT SIN (PERSENDIRIAN) 29 BM
NG KHAI WEN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
ONG WEI YEE SM JIT SIN (PERSENDIRIAN) 29 BM
OOI WOOI KEONG SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
OOI ZI SHENG SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
PUAH PERNG PING SMK SIMPANG AMPAT 24 NT
PUAH PERNG YANG SMK SIMPANG AMPAT 24 NT
TAN KEN NORD SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
TAN KHAI SHIANG SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
TAN ZI JIAN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
TANG YEE MEI SM JIT SIN (PERSENDIRIAN) 29 BM
VICTORIA TAN PHOOI KHEI SM SRI PINANG (SWASTA) 17 GTU
YEAP SHANG YUAN SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
YEOH QI JUN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
ZHUO SHIK MING SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM

 

 

Tahun 2012

JORDAN A/L IRUTHEEYANATHAN SMK ST. MARK 10 BW
MAIYUNIZA BINTI MAZLAN SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
MUHAMAD AMIRUL AIZAD BIN AB MALEK SMK DATUK HAJI AHMAD SAID 41 BW
NOOR ATIKAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
NOR AZIRA BINTI MD RADZI SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
NOR FATIHAH BINTI ABD RAZAK SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
NOR SHUHADA BINTI JASMI SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
NUR SYUHADA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
NURSYAHIRAH IZZATI BINTI KHAIRIL SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
NURUL SYAZWANA BINTI MOHD ZIN SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
SALIMAH BINTI MOHAAMED DESA SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
SYAHIDATUL HUSNA BINTI MOHAMMAD SABHI SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
UMMI SOFIA BINTI ABD. RASHID SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW

 

Tahun 2013

ANG CHOW SHENG SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
CHAN WEI YANG SMJK CHUNG LING 11 GTS
CHEW MING CHAN SMJK CHUNG LING 11 GTS
CHEW WEI LOON SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
CH'NG KHAI YUEN SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
KOAY ZHI XI SMJK CHUNG LING 11 GTS
LIM BEI SHENG SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
LIM WEI HANG SMK SIMPANG AMPAT 24 NT
ONG YU SHEN SM JIT SIN (PERSENDIRIAN) 29 BM
OOI YEONG SHENG SMJK CHUNG LING 11 GTS
QUAH FU YONG SMJK CHUNG LING 11 GTS
SAW SZE WEI SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
TAN JING KAI SMK BERAPIT 40 BM
TAN PEI SENG SMJK CHUNG LING 11 GTS
YEOH LENG WEI SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS

 

Tahun 2014

CHE ZUHAIRI BIN CHE SHOWPI SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
CHONG FOONG LOONG SM JIT SIN (PERSENDIRIAN) 29 BM
DANIEL ONG ZHONG KIONG SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
DWAY LI DE WEI SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
IVAN KOK CHENG JIN SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
KANG KIAH TIAN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
KOR YING ZHENG SM JIT SIN (PERSENDIRIAN) 29 BM
LAI JIA YONG SM JIT SIN (PERSENDIRIAN) 29 BM
LEAN LI JIE SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
LEE CHIA CHIE SM JIT SIN (PERSENDIRIAN) 29 BM
LIM CHUN XIAN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
LIM WEI LUN SMK TAMAN PERWIRA 68 BM
MOHAMAD NASRI BIN AHMAD BUKRI SMK POKOK SENA 78 BW
MUHAMAD AMIRUL AMIN BIN AZHAR SMK DATO’ KAILAN 70 BW
MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN HASHIM SMK POKOK SENA 78 BW
MUHAMMAD AZRUL FARIZAL BIN MOHD RASHID SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
NG WAI JIAN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
OOI JIN FU SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
TAN HOOI MIN SMK BERAPIT 40 BM
TAN KEAN AN SMK BERAPIT 40 BM
TAN KUN WEI SMK JALAN DAMAI 20 BM
TAN SIA CHIAN SMK JALAN DAMAI 20 BM
TAN YING XIN SMJK SACRED HEART 04 BP
TEH JUN SHENG SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
THEU ZHI YAO SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
THOR HOCK WELL SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM

 

Tahun 2015

OOI JIA WEI SMK TAMAN PERWIRA 68 BM
TAN CHIN HONG SMJK CHUNG LING 11 GTS
CHAN KOK KEONG SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
CH'NG MING WEI SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
JACQUELINE LAW KHAI CHI SMK BERAPIT 40 BM
KEE JES SE SMK BERAPIT 40 BM
LAW TAM ME SMK BERAPIT 40 BM
OOI JUN GENG SMK JALAN DAMAI 20 BM
TAN HONG SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
TAN REN SHENG SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
THIEN RUAN YUAN SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
WONG HANSON SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS

 

Tahun 2016

LIM BING XUN SMK JALAN DAMAI 20 BM
WONG HONG GAO SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
LENG KWANG HUI SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
KEE JUN HAO SMK JALAN DAMAI 20 BM
ANG CHERN XING SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
TEOW WEI MIN SM JIT SIN (PERSENDIRIAN) 29 BM
ANG PEI YAN SMK SIMPANG EMPAT 24 NT

 

Tahun 2017

CH'NG ZHENG YUEN SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
CHONG JING CHUAN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
CHUA QIN PENG SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
CHUAH MING KE SMK JALAN DAMAI 20 BM
FARZANA SYAZA IRDINA BINTI ABDUL LAHAM SMK DATUK HJ MOHD SAID 41 BW
FATIN AINA IZZATI BINTI SABUDIN SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
GEE CHUN YEOW SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
HOE DONG LIANG SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
KHAIRUNNISA ADAWIYAH BINTI SAMSUDDIN SMK DATUK HJ MOHD SAID 41 BW
LEW HAW WEI SMK SIMPANG EMPAT 24 NT
MOHAMAD NUR NAIM BIN IBRAHIM SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
MOHAMMAD FIKRI BIN ABDULLAH SMK GEMILANG 89 BW
MUHAMAD ARIFF BIN MUHAMAD SMK DESA MURNI 86 BW
MUHAMMAD AZRI BIN JOHARI SMK GEMILANG 89 BW
MUHAMMAD BADRUL NIZAM BIN MD SUKRI SMK KEPALA BATAS 84 BW
NATASHA  ZULAIKHA BINTI MANSOR SMK GEMILANG 89 BW
NG WAI JUN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
NUR BALQIS BINTI ZAMZAINI SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
NUR IZZATY BINTI MOHD NOR SMK KAMPUNG SELAMAT 87 BW
NURHANI SAFIYAH BINTI OTHMAN SMK GEMILANG 89 BW
NURUL IZZATI BINTI MUHAMMAD ZAWAVE SMK DATUK HJ MOHD SAID 41 BW
NURUL SAJJIDAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM SMK DATUK HJ MOHD SAID 41 BW
ONG ZHI ZAO SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
OOI CHU JUN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
SYUHADATUL NISA BINTI MOHAMMAD SABHI SMK SRI MUDA 18 BW
TAN CHIN WEI SMJK CHUNG LING 11 GTS
TAN HOE THENG SMK BANDAR TASEK MUTIARA 52 NT
TAN KUN QIN SMK JALAN DAMAI 20 BM
TAN YU CHEE SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
TAN ZI YANG SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
UMMI NURSYASYA ZAKIRAH BINTI MOHAMMAD SABARULLAH SMK GUAR PERAHU 16 BM
YEAW YUAN ZHE SM JIT SIN PERSENDIRIAN 29 BM
YEOH JUN YEE SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM

 

Tahun 2018

ANG WEI JIE SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
CHAN YAOU MING SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
CHEAH KAH XUAN SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
CHIN SHAO-XUAN SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
CHONG WEN JUN SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
EDMUND KOH XIAN PING SMK TAMAN PERWIRA 68 BM
HENG BOON HAO SMK TAMAN PERWIRA 68 BM
HONG JIA HERNG SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
HOONG WEI JUN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
JOCELYN LOO ZI YU SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
KHOR ZHI YUAN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
LEE KOK LEONG SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
LIAN CHUN HAU SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
LIM CHUI KEAT SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
LIM HONG ZHI SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
LIM WAN HAO SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
LIM WENN YAW SM JIT SIN PERSENDIRIAN 29 BM
LIM YEOW SHEN SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH 54 BW
NG XIAO YU SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
ONG JUN JIE SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
TAN KAH JIN SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
TAN WEI SIANG SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
WONG CARLSON SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
YEE ZHENG REN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM

 

Tahun 2019

ALVIN LEE GUO WEI SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
ANDREW OOI JIA SHENG PENANG FREE SCHOOL 7 GTS
ANG CHERN YEONG SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
CHUA ZHAN JET KUMPULAN TERBUKA 101 BM
EDMUND HO HWANG WEI SMK TAMAN PERWIRA 68 BM
FOONG WENE SHEN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
HOONG JOANA SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
LAI JIA VERN SM PERSENDIRIAN JIT SIN 29 BM
LEE KHAI MING SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
LEE KHAI ONN SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
LIM JIA FU SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
LIM WEI XIN SMJK JIT SIN 06 BM
MUHAMAD ARIF AIMAN BIN MOHD SAAD SMJK SACRED HEART 04 BP
OH BENG JOOI SMJK HENG EE 21 GTS
OOI JASON SMJK SACRED HEART 04 BP
THONG WENG HARNG KUMPULAN TERBUKA 101 BM

Print

  • Alamat: Wisma Pengakap, Solok Scottland,
    10450 Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  • Tel: +604-828 2506

Show Route

Like Us